PILOTOS INSCRITOS


80 KG
# NOME UF
1 ANDRÉ GARCIA PR
2 ÁNDRE MÁGNNO SP
3 BRUNO CONTRUCCI SP
4 BRUNO LEMIER DF
5 CICERO BARBOSA AM
6 CLESSIUS JAYME PR
7 DANIEL MACENA SE
8 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
9 EDSON GRAVINA RS
10 FELIPE BALLARIN SP
11 FERNANDO SOUZA SP
12 GADIEGO BORGES DF
13 GIAN VICTOR SP
14 GILSON CABRA SP
15 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
16 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
17 JEAN WILBERT SC
18 JOÃO SCHETTINI DF
19 JOEL NETO SP
20 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
21 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
22 MATHEUS JACQUES SP
23 NICOLAI KROGH SP
24 ORLANDO AMARO AM
25 PAULO ULIAN DF
26 PEDRO MIORI SP
27 RICARDO FITTIPALDI SP
28 RICHARD BLUMER SP
29 RODRIGO PRADO BA
30 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
31 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
32 VICTOR BEVILACQUA SP
33 WILL SOUZA SP
95 KG
# NOME UF
1 ABRAÃO CEFAS PE
2 AFONSO GONÇALES SP
3 ALAN BRITO SP
4 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
5 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MG
6 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
7 ANDRÉ GARCIA PR
8 ÁNDRE MÁGNNO SP
9 BRUNO LEMIER DF
10 CECEU ABIJAUDE MG
11 CÉSAR VALERO SP
12 DAN BICALHO MG
13 DANIEL MACENA SE
14 DIEGO BASSAN SP
15 DOUGLAS DE SOUSA SP
16 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
17 DOUGLAS ZANAKI SP
18 FELIPE BALLARIN SP
19 FELIPE BARIANI SP
20 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
21 FERNANDO DINIZ SP
22 FERNANDO SEGATTO MG
23 GABRIEL DE SOUZA SP
24 GADIEGO BORGES DF
25 GILNEI SOARES SP
26 GILSON CABRA SP
27 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
28 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
29 GUGA PEREIRA PE
30 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
31 GUSTAVO CIESILLSKI SP
32 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
33 HARON PASSARELLI SP
34 IVES VELOSO PB
35 JEAN WILBERT SC
36 JOÃO SCHETTINI DF
37 JOEL NETO SP
38 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
39 JULIM RIBEIRO MG
40 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
41 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
42 LUCAS AQUARELLI SP
43 LUCIANO HENRIQUE SP
44 LUCIANO WANDERLEY PB
45 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
46 MARCELO TUTIYA SP
47 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
48 PAULO SANTOS SP
49 PEDRO MIORI SP
50 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
51 RAPHAEL CORREA SP
52 RAPHAEL FARINA SP
53 RICHARD BLUMER SP
54 RODOLFO LOPES SP
55 RODRIGO SALVADOR MG
56 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
57 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
110 KG
# NOME UF
1 ALAN BRITO SP
2 ALEXANDRE BRAGA SP
3 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
4 ANDRÉ FELISBERTO RJ
5 BRUNO LARANJO MG
6 CECEU ABIJAUDE MG
7 CÉSAR VALERO SP
8 DIEGO TELES MG
9 DOUGLAS ZANAKI SP
10 EGOMAR PROCHNOW SC
11 FELIPE BARIANI SP
12 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
13 FERNANDO NICOLAU SP
14 FERNANDO SEGATTO MG
15 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
16 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
17 GABRIEL ROSSI SP
18 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
19 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
20 GLAUTON SOUZA DF
21 GUGA PEREIRA PE
22 JADILSON MELO PB
23 JORGE SILVA SP
24 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
25 JULIO CESAR CS PB
26 LAWRENCE VALE RJ
27 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
28 LUCIANO DIAS SP
29 MATHEUS LARANJO MG
30 PAULO MASO SP
31 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
32 RAFAELL MEDEIROS PE
33 VITOR NINI DF
34 WILLIAM GIANFAGNA SP

SÊNIOR
# NOME UF
1 ADEMIR GOMES SP
2 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MG
3 ANDRÉ FELISBERTO RJ
4 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
5 EDSON GRAVINA RS
6 EDSON MARTINS SP
7 FERNANDO SEGATTO MG
8 GILSON CABRA SP
9 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
10 HUDSON CAMARGO SP
11 JADILSON MELO PB
12 LAWRENCE VALE RJ
13 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
14 LUCIANO WANDERLEY PB
15 MARCELO RAMASCO SP
16 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
17 MARCELO TUTIYA SP
18 MICHEL IKEDA SP
19 NICOLAI KROGH SP
20 PAULO MEDEIROS MA
21 PAULO ULIAN DF
22 RICARDO FITTIPALDI SP
23 RICARDO STELLING RJ
24 RICARDO TOLEDO SP
25 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
ESTREANTES
# NOME UF
1 ABRAÃO CEFAS PE
2 AFONSO GONÇALES SP
3 BERLEI VIVOT SP
4 BRUNO CONTRUCCI SP
5 CAUE MUNHOS LEAL SP
6 CICERO BARBOSA AM
7 CLESSIUS JAYME PR
8 CRISTHIANO COSTA PE
9 DAN BICALHO MG
10 DANIEL BERTO SP
11 DIEGO FRARE SP
12 DIEGO TELES MG
13 EDMAR FILIPE SP
14 EGOMAR PROCHNOW SC
15 EVANIR JUNIOR RJ
16 FERNANDO BIASUTTI ES
17 FERNANDO DINIZ SP
18 GABRIEL DE SOUZA SP
19 GABRIEL MENEZES AM
20 GADIEGO BORGES DF
21 GIAN VICTOR SP
22 GILBERTO ZALLA SP
23 GILNEI SOARES SP
24 GIOVAN CARLOS DE DEUS CAMPOS SP
25 GUILHERME MISIONSCHNIK SP
26 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GO
27 HILTON CARDOSO GO
28 HUDSON CAMARGO SP
29 JADER VANÇO SP
30 JAILSON OLIVEIRA CE
31 JOÃO CALIXTO GO
32 JOEL HENRIQUE PB
33 JULIM RIBEIRO MG
34 JULIO NEGROMONTE PE
35 LAWRENCE VALE RJ
36 LEANDRO SANTALLA SP
37 LEONARDO SIQUEIRA DF
38 LUCAS AQUARELLI SP
39 LUIZ TREVIZAN SP
40 MARCELO HORTA SP
41 MARCELO NAPPI SP
42 MARCIEL PAMPOLIN SP
43 MATHEUS CALVO SP
44 MICHEL IKEDA SP
45 ORLANDO AMARO AM
46 OTAVIO BERALDO SP
47 PAULO SANTOS SP
48 RAFA GOBOR PR
49 RAPHAEL SANTIAGO SP
50 RICARDO CALAÇA GO
51 RICARDO ZALLA SP
52 RODOLFO LOBATO SP
53 RODRIGO SALVADOR MG
54 SIDNEI GASQUES SP
55 THIAGO ROSA SP
56 WESLLEY RODRIGUES SP
57 YAGO FARIAS PB
58 ZÉ CARLOS SP

© 2002 - 2022 AMIKA Kart Experience. Todos os direitos reservados.